21 juillet
MONTLUCON 119km
63 partants 33 classés
1 |
Inchalla |
Pastor
Robert |
|
16,136 |
po |
H |
al |
1996 |
BIG
BOSS |
AR |
nadia
oitp |
oitp |
|
|
2 |
Akim
Du Boulve |
Benoit
Philippe |
|
16,134 |
ar |
H |
ro |
1998 |
said
lotois |
ar |
chahyn
du bernoud |
ar |
kandjlar |
ar |
3 |
goodceli de roche |
mabilon
karine |
|
16,069 |
cs |
h |
b |
1994 |
azziz
de gargassan |
ar |
calypso
oi |
oi |
|
|
4 |
Adifa |
Johnson
Delphine |
|
16,005 |
ar |
F |
g |
1995 |
Arques
Perspex |
ar |
dielfa |
ar |
diarex |
ar |
5 |
Aziza
De L'Enclos |
Meunier
Carus Michel |
|
15,978 |
ar |
F |
g |
1997 |
azziz
de gargassan |
ar |
al
kahira des fees |
ar |
kalim |
ar |
6 |
Merouan |
Arnaud
Audrey |
|
15,869 |
ar |
H |
b |
1995 |
Roubaa
el Khali |
ar |
rega
II |
ar |
namet |
ar |
7 |
Antares
Sauveterre |
Lance
Frank |
|
15,868 |
ar |
H |
g |
1996 |
persik |
ar |
tequia |
ar |
cala
d'or |
ar |
8 |
Ida
Du Fausset |
Demedy
Sunny |
|
15,867 |
CS |
F |
g |
1996 |
Melik |
ar |
Gazal
XI 37 346 |
sha |
Gazal
VIII 24 |
sha |
9 |
Iran
De Tretu |
Debruere
Lucie |
|
15,642 |
OI |
H |
b |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
gibus du colombier |
vila
ubah miguel |
|
15,441 |
cs |
h |
g |
1994 |
Arques
Perspex |
ar |
placide
Ii |
cs |
koa |
aa |
11 |
piperino |
costa
ana marguerida |
pt |
15,388 |
AR |
H |
|
1993 |
Piruet |
*** |
forsythia |
ar |
forex |
ar |
12 |
Balaam
Correzien |
Mosti
Cecile |
|
15,385 |
ar |
M |
g |
1995 |
DJELFOR |
AR |
alsinde |
ar |
baj |
ar |
13 |
vert galant |
ali
khan jabir |
qa |
15,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
kafir |
font
prat elisabeth |
es |
14,833 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
twiister |
pujadas
sala marta |
es |
14,833 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
nirvana |
bayens
olivier |
|
14,65 |
ar |
|
|
1995 |
pan |
ar |
ber
Kalienka |
ar |
Pharon |
ar |
17 |
salib |
lemoine
marilyn |
|
14,649 |
oes |
|
|
1997 |
pogojii |
ar |
satanta |
|
|
|
18 |
Eteldjel
De Peyrinie |
Laurent
Caroline |
|
14,645 |
ar |
F |
g |
1997 |
DJELFOR |
AR |
ETELLE |
AR |
arzew |
ar |
19 |
Ibna
Des Jamets |
Lissarrague
Barbara |
|
14,632 |
ar |
F |
al |
1996 |
halzig |
ar |
boueina |
ar |
bayard |
ar |
20 |
Jais |
Demierre
Cecile |
|
14,632 |
ar |
F |
g |
1996 |
Toup
du clo |
ar |
desert
d'ainhoa |
ar |
Nichem
(de) |
ar |
21 |
Istan
Des Varennes |
Gagnaire
Cindy |
|
14,309 |
CS |
H |
al |
1996 |
alhahac |
ar |
en
joy |
oi |
|
|
22 |
Iaoutie
Du Tilleul |
Gagnaire
Rene |
|
14,308 |
CS |
F |
g |
1996 |
azziz
de gargassan |
ar |
lola
(1) |
oi |
|
|
23 |
Illette |
Vallet
Estelle |
|
13,878 |
po |
F |
g |
1996 |
kal
azar |
AR |
caline |
oitp |
|
|
24 |
keroual du breuil |
gradwohl
olivier |
|
13,877 |
aa |
h |
al |
1998 |
emma
des jamets |
ar |
mazovie |
aa |
kalyan |
aa |
25 |
Spika |
Boisseron
Catherine |
|
13,806 |
ar |
M |
b |
1997 |
spitak |
ar |
fialka
des meures |
ar |
el
borr |
ar |
26 |
Illico |
Tenet
Viviane |
|
13,672 |
OI |
H |
bf |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Kyrlie
De Larchat |
Preveiraud
Brigitte |
|
13,672 |
SF |
F |
g |
1998 |
saad
ibn syed |
ar |
tendresse
d'oyey |
sf |
talimar |
aa |
28 |
Kadydja |
Bulot
Philippe |
|
13,092 |
CS |
F |
tach |
1998 |
azziz
de gargassan |
ar |
princesse |
oi |
|
|
29 |
Inadjette
De Conges |
Delarue
Christian |
|
13,051 |
CS |
F |
al |
1996 |
pip
du perigord |
ar |
polka
4 |
oi |
|
|
30 |
Mozarina |
Vialettes
Gregory |
|
13,032 |
ar |
F |
al |
1996 |
mozart |
ar |
rambla
des pins |
ar |
jano |
ar |
31 |
Ainhoa
Riheya |
Doyon
Nicolas |
|
12,796 |
ar |
F |
g |
1996 |
arbe
el ainhoa |
ar |
rih
d'oa |
ar |
alhabac |
ar |
32 |
Nafiz |
Saillard
Francois |
|
12,793 |
ar |
H |
g |
1989 |
El
Sham |
ar |
mounirat |
ar |
kabul |
ar |
33 |
Kaltika
De Rouaisse |
Payen
Marine |
|
12,698 |
ar |
F |
al |
1998 |
royal
de carrere |
ar |
baltika |
ar |
balthus |
ar |
boit
fin |
bara
park bails |
dumas
guy |
|
|
ar |
h |
|
1993 |
pasadena
dauphin |
|
bara
park lara |
ar |
bara
park sadat |
ar |
aband
3 |
Devise |
Bourdelot
Evelyne |
|
|
CS |
F |
g |
1991 |
athos |
ar |
quercy |
oi |
|
|
bag
f |
Diamina
El Persik |
Rouvier
Michel |
|
|
ar |
F |
g |
1996 |
persik |
ar |
diamikra |
ar |
diarex |
ar |
ba2 |
Ergaoui
El Parry |
Destremont
Chantal |
|
|
ar |
H |
g |
1992 |
abraoui
du moulon |
ar |
talma
du moulon |
ar |
jassem |
ar |
hors
delai f |
Fabuleux
De Uhlan |
Genet
Patrick |
|
|
ar |
H |
g |
1993 |
Iholdy |
ar |
pelnia |
ar |
le
fabuleux |
ar |
bag
f |
Farouk
De Tretu |
Rigoulet
Alfred |
|
|
CS |
H |
g |
1993 |
Echiehh |
ar |
Tinagra |
oi |
|
|
bag1 |
Fayri
Good |
Chonion
Antoine |
|
|
AA |
H |
al |
1993 |
Fayriland
II |
aa |
Koukoukatchou |
aa |
Colorado |
aa |
bad
3 |
Flamenco
De Messey |
Tasciotti
Sophie |
|
|
CS |
H |
g |
1993 |
ramdane |
ar |
Arabesque |
oi |
|
|
meta
F |
galicie
III |
lissarague
christian |
|
|
cs |
f |
b |
1994 |
out
law persik |
sha |
bellefleur |
cs |
soir
de mai |
aa |
bag1 |
gardian
II ch |
rubin
andrea |
ch |
|
sf |
|
|
1994 |
Thibo |
sf |
Ratone |
|
Quick
Jack |
|
elim
3 |
Haltair
Al Shatane |
Ganne
Alain |
|
|
AB |
M |
g |
1995 |
precieux
real |
ba |
tahra |
ab |
haddam |
ba |
boit
fin |
Heron
Ibn Tazratt |
Henocque
Olivier |
|
|
CS |
H |
al |
1995 |
tazratt |
ar |
uthopie |
oi |
|
|
aband
2 |
Igor
De Palat |
Places
Claude |
|
|
ar |
M |
g |
1996 |
persik |
ar |
diva
de lafon |
ar |
neral |
ar |
bpg2 |
Imam
Du Cirier |
Dupire
Sebastien |
|
|
ar |
H |
g |
1996 |
kalhan |
ar |
zoumouroud
rabra |
ar |
samil |
ar |
meta
3 |
Irmaya
De Lap |
Biou
Dominique |
|
|
AA |
H |
al |
1996 |
Alban
A |
aa |
Manaia |
aa |
Djoural |
aa |
bpg
3 |
Itook |
Danjoux
Olivier |
|
|
OI |
H |
al |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bag
2 |
Jaffa
Du Louvaret |
Acquistapace
Audrey |
|
|
ar |
F |
aub |
1997 |
kal
azar |
ar |
aniqa |
ar |
anouar
al maury |
ar |
aband2 |
jalamour du pre |
saroul
ludovic |
|
|
aa |
f |
b |
1997 |
abou
kamal |
ar |
vous
m'aimerez |
sf |
volauril |
aa |
bpg
3 |
Jany
De La Drome |
Argoud
Anne Francois |
|
|
CS |
F |
al |
1997 |
ambel |
ar |
djaila
de la drome |
sf |
aster |
ar |
elim
2 |
Java
De Messey |
Mazoyer
Melissande |
|
|
OI |
F |
isa |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
elim2 |
Junon
De Crouz |
Piney
Laetitia |
|
|
Sha |
F |
g |
1997 |
shogun |
sha |
shagya
xxii 44 |
sha |
shagya
xxii |
sha |
aband
2 |
Kascad
D'Aurabelle |
Atger
Virginie |
|
|
CS |
H |
g |
1998 |
Tauqui
el masan |
ar |
tina
du bas miniac |
tf |
hello
fan |
tf |
bpd1 |
Mandorcy |
Thomas
Fabienne |
|
|
AA |
H |
b |
1997 |
Dormane |
ar |
Cisy |
ps |
Cimon |
ps |
bag3 |
Nooriah
El Kleoffy |
Delavault
Daniel |
|
|
ar |
F |
g |
1995 |
Nadjhal |
ar |
Naama |
ar |
Azem |
ar |
aband
3 |
Persika
oi |
Nogueira
Antonio |
|
|
OI |
F |
b |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bag
2 |
princesa |
filipe
jose pedro |
pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
bag2 |
Ryshams
Courthouse |
Mestre
Gibaud Veronique |
|
|
ar |
F |
g |
1994 |
Siroco
Courthouse |
ar |
Rosa
Maria |
ar |
Samhan |
ar |
bag
2 |
Saint
Sauveur |
Chollet
Sabine |
|
|
OI |
H |
al |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bad2 |
Tamaya
De Dixmont |
Archen
Jacques |
|
|
ar |
F |
g |
1995 |
Pandi |
ar |
Tehoura |
ar |
el
borr |
ar |
bad2 |
Worda |
Borlet
Claude |
|
|
ar |
F |
g |
1996 |
habib
el masan |
ar |
rega
II |
ar |
namet |
ar |
|